Home About Us Products Dealers Setup Help Photos Pricing Modifieds New Items Racewear Past Success Winners List Used Items Pit Carts Contact

This page is dedicated to all of the drivers that reach victory lane in their GRT racecar. If you are a winner and would like to be on this page, please email us with your name, racetrack, and date here. It will be updated weekly with new winners!!!

EDDIE BELEC | IMCA Modified Winner | Thomas County (KS) Speedway
NIC BIDINGER
| USRA Modified Winner | Lakeside (KS) Speedway
NICK DEAL
| IMCA Modified Winner | Shelby County (IA) Speedway
DENNIS ELLIOTT
| USRA Modified Winner | I-35 (MO) Speedway
MART PATTERSON
| 602 Crate Late Model Winner | Laurens County (SC) Speedway
OWEN PUCKETT
| IMCA Modified Winner | Roadrunner (NM) Speedway
ETHAN TANNER
| E-Mod Winner | Thunderhill (TN) Raceway Park
BRYCE TRULL | E-Mod Winner | Tennessee National Raceway
BRYCE TRULL | Two-Time E-Mod Winner | Thunderhill (TN) Raceway Park
MICHAEL TRUSCOTT | Midwest Modified Winner | Cedar Lake (WI) Speedway
MICHAEL TRUSCOTT | Midwest Modified Winner | Spring Lake (WI) Speedway
FRED WOJTEK | Two-Time IMCA Modified Winner | Abilene (TX) Speedway

AUSTIN ARNESON | Open Wheel Modified Winner | Red River (ND) Valley Speedway
ERIC BARNES
| Open Wheel Modified Winner | Davenport (IA) Speedway
EDDIE BELEC | Two-Time IMCA Modified Winner | Sweetwater (WY) Speedway
NIC BIDINGER
| USRA Modified Winner | Lakeside (KS) Speedway
LANCE BORGMAN
| Two-Time IMCA Northern Sportmod Winner | Beatrice (NE) Speedway
TREVOR CLYMENS
| Open Wheel Modified Winner | Antioch (CA) Speedway
JEFF CUTSHAW
| USRA Modified Winner | Lucas Oil (MO) Speedway
KERRY DAVIS
| USRA Modified Winner | Lakeside (KS) Speedway
BO DAY
| Open Wheel Modified Winner | RPM (KS) Speedway
NICK DEAL
| Three-Time IMCA Modified Winner | Crawford County (IA) Speedway
NICK DEAL
| IMCA Modified Winner | Shelby County (IA) Speedway
BRANDON DURBIN
| Open Wheel Modified Winner | Davenport (IA) Speedway
BRANDON DURBIN
| Open Wheel Modified Winner | Quad City (IL) Speedway
DENNIS ELLIOTT
| USRA Modified Winner | I-35 (MO) Speedway
NEAL FLOWERS | $1,200 IMCA Modified Winner | Cardinal (NM) Speedway
DYLAN GOPLEN | Midwest Modified Winner | I-94 (MN) Speedway
JORDAN GRABOUSKI | Two-Time IMCA Modified Winner | Beatrice (NE) Speedway
JORDAN GRABOUSKI | IMCA Modified Winner | Eagle (NE) Raceway
JORDAN GRABOUSKI | IMCA Modified Winner | I-80 (NE) Speedway
ADAM HALL | USRA B-Mod Winner | Lake Ozark (MO) Speedway
SHANE HIATT | Open Wheel Modified Winner | Eagle (NE) Raceway
MAT HOLLERICH | Open Wheel Modified Winner | Jackson (MN) Speedway
DANNY HOLT | IMCA Modified Winner | Heartland (KS) Park
DAN HOVDEN | USRA B-Modified Winner | Mason City (IA) Motor Speedway
DAN HOVDEN | USRA B-Modified Winner | Upper Iowa Speedway
DAN HOVDEN | USRA B-Modified Winner | Fayette County (IA) Speedway
TRAVIS JOHNSON | Open Wheel Modified Winner | 81 (KS) Speedway
BUMPER JONES | USRA Modified Winner | Southern New Mexico Speedway
JUSTIN JURGENS | Open Wheel Modified Winner | Junction (NE) Motor Speedway
MITCH KEETER | Open Wheel Modified Winner | Humboldt (KS) Speedway
KENDALL KEMP | Open Wheel Modified Winner | 81 (KS) Speedway
NICK KOEHLER | Midwest Modified Winner | Red Cedar (WI) Speedway
NICK KOEHLER | Midwest Modified Winner | Eagle Valley (WI) Speedway
STEVE MCDOWELL | Open Wheel Modified Winner | Valley (MO) Speedway
RYAN MIDDAUGH | USRA Modified Winner | Lake Ozark (MO) Speedway
CLAY MONEY | Open Wheel Modified Winner | Thunder Hill (KS) Speedway
CLAY MONEY | Open Wheel Modified Winner | RPM (KS) Speedway
KYLER MOORE | Washington Modified Tour Winner | Skagit (WA) Speedway
JIM MORLOCK | WISSOTA Midwest Modified Winner | Tri County (ND) Speedway
CHRIS MOTT | Late Model Winner | Willamette (OR) Speedway
DAN MOUDEN | USRA B-Modified Winner | Upper Iowa Speedway
JAY NOTEBOOM | IMCA Modified Winner | Kossuth County (IA) Speedway
JAY NOTEBOOM | IMCA Modified Winner | Jackson (MN) Motorplex
MART PATTERSON | 602 Crate Late Model Winner | Laurens County (SC) Speedway
TERRY PHILLIPS | Open Wheel Modified Winner | Lucas Oil (MO) Speedway
OWEN PUCKETT | IMCA Modified Winner | Roadrunner (NM) Speedway
BRANDON ROTHZEN | Open Wheel Modified Winner | 34 (IA) Raceway
CHASE RUDOLF | IMCA Sport Mod Winner | Stuart (IA) Speedway
ROBBY SAWYER | IMCA Modified All Star Series Winner | Petaluma (CA) Speedway
RYAN SAWYERS | E-Mod Winner | Camden (TN) Speedway
JOHNNY SCOTT | IMCA Modified Winner | Independence (IA) Motor Speedway
JOHNNY SCOTT | IMCA Modified Winner | Farley (IA) Speedway
STORMY SCOTT | $3,000 USMTS Modified Series Winner | Southern Oklahoma Speedway
STORMY SCOTT | $3,000 USMTS Modified Series Winner | Heart O' Texas Speedway
DUSTIN SMITH | Open Wheel Modified Winner | 34 (IA) Raceway
DYLAN SMITH | Open Wheel Modified Winner | I-80 (NE) Speedway
JEFF STEPHANS | IMCA Modified Winner | Shelby County (IA) Speedway
BRYCE TRULL | E-Mod Winner | Thunderhill (TN) Raceway Park
BRYCE TRULL | E-Mod Winner | Moulton (AL) Speedway
MICHAEL TRUSCOTT | Midwest Modified Winner | ABC (WI) Raceway
MICHAEL TRUSCOTT | Midwest Modified Winner | Spring Lake (WI) Speedway
MICHAEL TRUSCOTT | Midwest Modified Winner | Eagle Valley (WI) Speedway
MITCH WEISS | Midwest Modified Winner | Deer Creek (MN) Speedway
RILEY WHITWORTH | B-Modified Winner | Humboldt (KS) Speedway
JEREMY WONDERLING | $2,000 RUSH Crate Series Winner | Stateline (NY) Speedway
JEREMY WONDERLING | Crate Late Model Winner | Outlaw (NY) Speedway
JEREMY WONDERLING | Crate Late Model Winner | Bradford (PA) Speedway
GARITT WYTASKE | Midwest Modified Winner | Deer Creek (MN) Speedway
JUSTIN ZEITNER | Open Wheel Modified Winner | Adams County (IA) Speedway
JUSTIN ZEITNER | IMCA Modified Winner | Jefferson (SD) Speedway

NIC BIDINGER | Two-Time USRA Modified Winner | Lakeside (KS) Speedway
LANCE BORGMAN
| IMCA Northern Sportmod Winner | Eagle (NE) Raceway
LANCE BORGMAN | IMCA Northern Sportmod Winner | U.S. 30 (NE) Speedway
ETHAN BRAAKSMA
| Northern SportMod Winner | Marhsalltown (IA) Speedway
TREVOR CLYMENS | Open Wheel Modified Winner | Antioch (CA) Speedway
JEFF CUTSHAW
| USRA Modified Winner | Lucas Oil (MO) Speedway
JEFF DAVIS
| Open Wheel Modified Winner | Crowley's Ridge (AR) Raceway
TAD DAVIS
| Open Wheel Modified Winner | Humboldt (KS) Speedway
ETHAN DOTSON
| IMCA Modified Winner | Bakersfield (CA) Speedway
ETHAN DOTSON
| IMCA Modified Winner | Las Vegas (NV) Motor Speedway
NEAL FLOWERS
| Open Wheel Modified Winner | West Texas Raceway
DARREN FUQUA
| Open Wheel Modified Winner | Humboldt (KS) Speedway
DARREN FUQUA
| Open Wheel Modified Winner | I-35 (MO) Speedway
DARREN FUQUA
| Open Wheel Modified Winner | Heartland (KS) Park
JORDAN GRABOUSKI
| $3,000 IMCA Modified Winner | Cedar County (IA) Raceway
TRAVIS HATCHER
| Mike Chapin Memorial Winner | Junction (NE) Motor Speedway
GREGG HOLLINGSWORTH
| Battle of the States Modified Winner | Whynot (MS) Motorsports Park
CLINT HOMAN
| IMCA Modified Winner | Eagle (NE) Raceway
BUMPER JONES
| USRA Modified Winner | Southern New Mexico Speedway
MITCH KEETER
| Open Wheel Modified Winner | Humboldt (KS) Speedway
JASON KNOWLES
| $1,000 Crate Late Model Winner | Woodhull (NY) Raceway
RYAN MCDANIEL
| All-Star Modified Series Winner | Merced (CA) Speedway
RYAN MIDDAUGH
| USRA Modified Winner | Callaway (MO) Raceway
BEN MOUDRY
| USRA B-Modified Winner | Deer Creek (MN) Speedway
DYLAN OLE
| Open Wheel Modified Winner | Volusia (FL) Speedway Park
RYAN OLSON
| USRA B-Modified Winner | Mississippi Thunder (WI) Speedway
MART PATTERSON
| Three-Time 602 Crate Late Model Winner | Laurens County (SC) Speedway
RODGER PECK | Open Wheel Modified Winner | Salina (KS) Speedway
RODGER PECK | Two-Time Open Wheel Modified Winner | RPM (KS) Speedway
JASON PERSHY | IMCA Modified Winner | Quad City (IL) Speedway
JASON PERSHY | IMCA Modified Winner | Davenport (IA) Speedway
BRANDON ROTHZEN | Two-Time Open Wheel Modified Winner | 34 (IA) Raceway
RYAN SAWYERS | E-Mod Winner | Camden (TN) Speedway
JOHNNY SCOTT | $1,000 IMCA Frostbuster Winner | Marshalltown (IA) Speedway
STORMY SCOTT | $3,000 USMTS Modified Series Winner | Lakeside (KS) Speedway
STORMY SCOTT | USRA Modified Winner | Lucas Oil (MO) Speedway
JEREMY SHAW | Crate Late Model Winner | Columbus (MS) Speedway
JEREMY SHAW | Crate Late Model Winner | Magnolia (MS) Motor Speedway
DYLAN SMITH | Bug Eater Bash Modified Winner | I-80 (NE) Speedway
JEFF SMITH | $3,000 Crate Late Model Winner | North Georgia Speedway
ETHAN TANNER | E-Mod Winner | Thunderhill (TN) Raceway Park
ETHAN TANNER | E-Mod Winner | Moulton (AL) Raceway Park
ROB TOLAND | Open Wheel Modified Winner | Quad City (IL) Speedway
CURTIS TOWNS | IMCA Modified Winner | Cottage Grove (OR) Speedway
MICHAEL TRUSCOTT | Midwest Modified Winner | Cedar Lake (WI) Speedway
MICHAEL TRUSCOTT | Midwest Modified Winner | Red Cedar (WI) Speedway
MICHAEL TRUSCOTT | Midwest Modified Winner | Rice Lake (WI) Speedway
TERRY TUSSEY, JR. | Open Wheel Modified Winner | Texarkana 67 (AR) Speedway
DANNY VEAL | Open Wheel Modified Winner | Rosebowl (TX) Speedway
RILEY WHITWORTH | B-Modified Winner | Humboldt (TX) Speedway
FRED WOJTEK | $1,000 IMCA All Star Qualifier Winner | 281 (TX) Speedway
JUSTIN ZEITNER | Open Wheel Modified Winner | Adams County (IA) Speedway

LANCE BORGMAN | IMCA Northern Sport Modified Winner | Beatrice (NE) Speedway
ETHAN DOTSON
| Open Wheel Modified Winner | Bakersfield (CA) Speedway
JORDAN GRABOUSKI
| $5,000 IMCA Modified Spring Nationals Sweep | Beatrice (NE) Speedway
TRAVIS HATCHER
| IMCA Modified Winner | Junction (NE) Motor Speedway
BOBBY HOGGE IV
| $5,000 Stormin Mormon Modified Winner | Pahrump (NV) Valley Speedway
MITCH KEETER
| $3,000 USMTS Modified Series Winner | Humboldt (KS) Speedway
MITCH KEETER
| Open Wheel Modified Winner | Humboldt (KS) Speedway
TERRY PHILLIPS
| Spring Nationals Race of Champions Winner | Beatrice (NE) Speedway
ROBBY SAWYER
| IMCA Modified Winner | Bakersfield (CA) Speedway
JOHNNY SCOTT
| $4,000 Short Track Shootout Winner | Southern New Mexico Speedway
JOHNNY SCOTT
| $3,000 USMTS Modified Series Winner | Southern Oklahoma Speedway
JOHNNY SCOTT
| $2,000 USMTS Modified Series Winner | Ark-La-Tex (LA) Speedway
STORMY SCOTT | $3,000 Short Track Shootout Winner | Southern New Mexico Speedway
ETHAN TANNER | $1,500 E-Mod Winner | Tennessee National Raceway
MATT THARP | Sportsman Late Model Winner | Volunteer (TN) Speedway

BOB MOORE | Arizona Speedweek Open Wheel Modified Winner | Cocopah (AZ) Speedway

 

 

|| Home || About Us || Products || Dealers || Setup Help || Photos || Pricing || Modifieds ||
|| New Items || Racewear || Past Success || Winners List
|| Used Items || Pit Carts || Contact ||

Delph Communications Click Here to View GRT Video!!! Cliburn Performance Driving School! Follow GRT on Twitter! Follow GRT on Facebook!